JoueurRonce-les-bainsEGP ParisIDF6IDF7IDF8NoëlIDF1IDF2IDF3CDFMuguetIDF4TotalProchain Tournoi
TASTET Marc17090200144144144140200901322
LEVY-ABEGNOLI Thierry7540501441444460971701344881
ANDRIANI Bintsa165044442397754014090619
LAZARD Emmanuel144144144973044603
KASHIWABARA Takuji14020013200553
BERTRANDIAS Marc20170020020410
DELAUNAY Arnaud1159060265
TOUCHENE Fouad050504420231344244
JUIGNER Arthur200200
MURAKAMI Takeshi200200
LEVY Marc16131323357508183
RALLE Paul170170
COLLAY Frédéric22144166
NICOLET Stéphane22140162
BUSUTTIL Michel0161344354003151
GARNEAU Julian140140
CLINTON Samuel16115131
TASTET Rémi401610440110
OVION Jacques37578
BRUIANT Jacky07575
CASPARD Emmanuel7575
BENOIT Serge131323150872
CLUZON Gilles16220230364
BERG Matthias6060
OVION Alix-Anne330020053
BOULENGER Sophie3535
TIMMERMAN Jean-Louis3535
ANDRIANI Sandry1616
LEADER Imre1616
NAKAMURA Keiichiro1616
ONUKI Yutaka1616
DAUBA Cédric1313
JUIGNER Félix1313
LECAT Monique01313
BJORK Lisbeth00
HORIUCHI Keiko00
PUZZO Luigi 00